Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
449069 | 11/20/23 | TBD | Practice Begins | St. Paul Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Como ParkHarding Highland Park Johnson St. Paul Central St. Paul Washington |
||||
449069 | St. Paul Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Como ParkHarding Highland Park Johnson St. Paul Central St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
449069 | Como Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Como ParkHarding Highland Park Johnson St. Paul Central St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
449069 | Harding Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Como ParkHarding Highland Park Johnson St. Paul Central St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
449069 | Highland Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Como ParkHarding Highland Park Johnson St. Paul Central St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
449069 | Johnson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Como ParkHarding Highland Park Johnson St. Paul Central St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
451171 | 12/07/23 | 05:00 PM | Match | St. Paul Washington |
Humboldt High School | 42 - 33 |
W | |
452783 | 12/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Quadrangular |
St. Paul Central |
Two Rivers HS | |||
452783 | Two Rivers |
|||||||
453023 | 12/14/23 | 05:00 PM | Meet | Spectrum |
Trinity School at River Ridge | |||
453023 | Trinity School at River Ridge |
|||||||
453411 | 12/16/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational |
St. Paul Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
Hopkins Royals Athletic Center | |||
453411 | Harding Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Mahtomedi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Prior Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Stillwater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Centennial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Monticello - MN Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Pine Island Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Spectrum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Columbia Heights Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Hutchinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Princeton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Maple Grove Sr. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Eden Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Mound Westonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Forest Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Coon Rapids Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Chatfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | East Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Hopkins Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | South Saint Paul Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Simley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Apple Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Eagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Shakopee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Byron Public Schools ok Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Zumbrota-Mazeppa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Champlin Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Pine City High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Robbinsdale Cooper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Armstrong Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Hastings Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | St. Croix Lutheran Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Minneapolis Patrick Henry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Roseville Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Minneapolis Edison Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Cambridge-Isanti Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Luverne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Osakis Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Scott West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | St. Croix Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Lewiston-Altura Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Somerset School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Elk River Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Annandale Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Zimmerman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
453411 | Rush City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsZimmerman Rush City Apple Valley Elk River Minneapolis Patrick Henry Byron Public Schools ok Pine City High School Roseville Area Princeton St. Paul Washington Roosevelt Luverne Eagan Maple Grove Sr. Pine Island Annandale Schools Centennial Forest Lake Lewiston-Altura Harding St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Eastview St. Croix Lutheran Academy Park Cambridge-Isanti Zumbrota-Mazeppa South Saint Paul Stillwater Eden Prairie Coon Rapids Simley Mound Westonka Chatfield Rosemount Mahtomedi Robbinsdale Cooper Armstrong Somerset School District Columbia Heights East Ridge Hutchinson Champlin Park Osakis Scott West St. Croix Falls Prior Lake Spectrum Shakopee Hastings Monticello - MN Bloomington Kennedy Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
454064 | 12/16/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeBenilde - St. Margaret`s St. Charles Bloomington Kennedy East Ridge McDonell Central Catholic Minneapolis Washburn New Richmond Ogilvie Rogers - MN Rosemount Roseville Area St. Clair St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson Stewartville |
Trinity School at River Ridge | |||
454064 | Minneapolis Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeBenilde - St. Margaret`s St. Charles Bloomington Kennedy East Ridge McDonell Central Catholic Minneapolis Washburn New Richmond Ogilvie Rogers - MN Rosemount Roseville Area St. Clair St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson Stewartville |
|||||||
454064 | Stewartville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeBenilde - St. Margaret`s St. Charles Bloomington Kennedy East Ridge McDonell Central Catholic Minneapolis Washburn New Richmond Ogilvie Rogers - MN Rosemount Roseville Area St. Clair St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson Stewartville |
|||||||
454064 | Rosemount Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeBenilde - St. Margaret`s St. Charles Bloomington Kennedy East Ridge McDonell Central Catholic Minneapolis Washburn New Richmond Ogilvie Rogers - MN Rosemount Roseville Area St. Clair St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson Stewartville |
|||||||
454064 | East Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeBenilde - St. Margaret`s St. Charles Bloomington Kennedy East Ridge McDonell Central Catholic Minneapolis Washburn New Richmond Ogilvie Rogers - MN Rosemount Roseville Area St. Clair St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson Stewartville |
|||||||
454064 | St. Paul Highland Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeBenilde - St. Margaret`s St. Charles Bloomington Kennedy East Ridge McDonell Central Catholic Minneapolis Washburn New Richmond Ogilvie Rogers - MN Rosemount Roseville Area St. Clair St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson Stewartville |
|||||||
454064 | St. Paul Johnson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeBenilde - St. Margaret`s St. Charles Bloomington Kennedy East Ridge McDonell Central Catholic Minneapolis Washburn New Richmond Ogilvie Rogers - MN Rosemount Roseville Area St. Clair St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson Stewartville |
|||||||
454064 | Benilde - St. Margaret`s Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeBenilde - St. Margaret`s St. Charles Bloomington Kennedy East Ridge McDonell Central Catholic Minneapolis Washburn New Richmond Ogilvie Rogers - MN Rosemount Roseville Area St. Clair St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson Stewartville |
|||||||
454064 | Trinity School at River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeBenilde - St. Margaret`s St. Charles Bloomington Kennedy East Ridge McDonell Central Catholic Minneapolis Washburn New Richmond Ogilvie Rogers - MN Rosemount Roseville Area St. Clair St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson Stewartville |
|||||||
454064 | New Richmond Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeBenilde - St. Margaret`s St. Charles Bloomington Kennedy East Ridge McDonell Central Catholic Minneapolis Washburn New Richmond Ogilvie Rogers - MN Rosemount Roseville Area St. Clair St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson Stewartville |
|||||||
454064 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeBenilde - St. Margaret`s St. Charles Bloomington Kennedy East Ridge McDonell Central Catholic Minneapolis Washburn New Richmond Ogilvie Rogers - MN Rosemount Roseville Area St. Clair St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson Stewartville |
|||||||
454064 | Rogers - MN Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeBenilde - St. Margaret`s St. Charles Bloomington Kennedy East Ridge McDonell Central Catholic Minneapolis Washburn New Richmond Ogilvie Rogers - MN Rosemount Roseville Area St. Clair St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson Stewartville |
|||||||
454064 | Ogilvie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeBenilde - St. Margaret`s St. Charles Bloomington Kennedy East Ridge McDonell Central Catholic Minneapolis Washburn New Richmond Ogilvie Rogers - MN Rosemount Roseville Area St. Clair St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson Stewartville |
|||||||
454064 | Roseville Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeBenilde - St. Margaret`s St. Charles Bloomington Kennedy East Ridge McDonell Central Catholic Minneapolis Washburn New Richmond Ogilvie Rogers - MN Rosemount Roseville Area St. Clair St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson Stewartville |
|||||||
454064 | McDonell Central Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeBenilde - St. Margaret`s St. Charles Bloomington Kennedy East Ridge McDonell Central Catholic Minneapolis Washburn New Richmond Ogilvie Rogers - MN Rosemount Roseville Area St. Clair St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson Stewartville |
|||||||
454064 | St. Charles Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Trinity School at River RidgeBenilde - St. Margaret`s St. Charles Bloomington Kennedy East Ridge McDonell Central Catholic Minneapolis Washburn New Richmond Ogilvie Rogers - MN Rosemount Roseville Area St. Clair St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson Stewartville |
|||||||
450996 | 01/06/24 | 08:00 AM | Invitational |
St. Paul Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area St. Paul Washington Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Minneapolis South Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B O L D (BLH/BOLD) Lakeville South Minneapolis Edison |
Hopkins Royals Athletic Center | |||
450996 | Como Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area St. Paul Washington Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Minneapolis South Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B O L D (BLH/BOLD) Lakeville South Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
450996 | Minneapolis South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area St. Paul Washington Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Minneapolis South Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B O L D (BLH/BOLD) Lakeville South Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
450996 | Columbia Heights Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area St. Paul Washington Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Minneapolis South Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B O L D (BLH/BOLD) Lakeville South Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
450996 | Osseo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area St. Paul Washington Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Minneapolis South Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B O L D (BLH/BOLD) Lakeville South Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
450996 | Lakeville South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area St. Paul Washington Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Minneapolis South Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B O L D (BLH/BOLD) Lakeville South Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
450996 | Hopkins Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area St. Paul Washington Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Minneapolis South Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B O L D (BLH/BOLD) Lakeville South Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
450996 | Edina Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area St. Paul Washington Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Minneapolis South Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B O L D (BLH/BOLD) Lakeville South Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
450996 | Wayzata Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area St. Paul Washington Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Minneapolis South Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B O L D (BLH/BOLD) Lakeville South Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
450996 | Springfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area St. Paul Washington Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Minneapolis South Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B O L D (BLH/BOLD) Lakeville South Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
450996 | B O L D (BLH/BOLD) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area St. Paul Washington Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Minneapolis South Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B O L D (BLH/BOLD) Lakeville South Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
450996 | Pine City High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area St. Paul Washington Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Minneapolis South Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B O L D (BLH/BOLD) Lakeville South Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
450996 | Minneapolis Southwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area St. Paul Washington Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Minneapolis South Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B O L D (BLH/BOLD) Lakeville South Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
450996 | Roseville Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area St. Paul Washington Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Minneapolis South Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B O L D (BLH/BOLD) Lakeville South Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
450996 | Minneapolis Edison Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HopkinsPine City High School Roseville Area St. Paul Washington Edina Minneapolis Southwest Como Park Osseo Minneapolis South Springfield Columbia Heights Wayzata B O L D (BLH/BOLD) Lakeville South Minneapolis Edison |
|||||||
451211 | 01/10/24 | 05:00 PM | Match | St. Paul Central |
Humboldt High School | |||
443022 | 01/13/24 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | Como Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix Lutheran AcademyChisago Lakes HS.. Roseville Area Hopkins Como Park Highland Park Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Cretin-Derham Hall BCCA Columbia Heights Ogilvie St. Paul Johnson Benilde - St. Margaret`s North Branch Area Public Schools |
St. Croix Lutheran Academy | |||
443022 | Highland Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix Lutheran AcademyChisago Lakes HS.. Roseville Area Hopkins Como Park Highland Park Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Cretin-Derham Hall BCCA Columbia Heights Ogilvie St. Paul Johnson Benilde - St. Margaret`s North Branch Area Public Schools |
|||||||
443022 | Columbia Heights Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix Lutheran AcademyChisago Lakes HS.. Roseville Area Hopkins Como Park Highland Park Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Cretin-Derham Hall BCCA Columbia Heights Ogilvie St. Paul Johnson Benilde - St. Margaret`s North Branch Area Public Schools |
|||||||
443022 | Hopkins Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix Lutheran AcademyChisago Lakes HS.. Roseville Area Hopkins Como Park Highland Park Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Cretin-Derham Hall BCCA Columbia Heights Ogilvie St. Paul Johnson Benilde - St. Margaret`s North Branch Area Public Schools |
|||||||
443022 | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix Lutheran AcademyChisago Lakes HS.. Roseville Area Hopkins Como Park Highland Park Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Cretin-Derham Hall BCCA Columbia Heights Ogilvie St. Paul Johnson Benilde - St. Margaret`s North Branch Area Public Schools |
|||||||
443022 | BCCA Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix Lutheran AcademyChisago Lakes HS.. Roseville Area Hopkins Como Park Highland Park Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Cretin-Derham Hall BCCA Columbia Heights Ogilvie St. Paul Johnson Benilde - St. Margaret`s North Branch Area Public Schools |
|||||||
443022 | Chisago Lakes HS.. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix Lutheran AcademyChisago Lakes HS.. Roseville Area Hopkins Como Park Highland Park Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Cretin-Derham Hall BCCA Columbia Heights Ogilvie St. Paul Johnson Benilde - St. Margaret`s North Branch Area Public Schools |
|||||||
443022 | North Branch Area Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix Lutheran AcademyChisago Lakes HS.. Roseville Area Hopkins Como Park Highland Park Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Cretin-Derham Hall BCCA Columbia Heights Ogilvie St. Paul Johnson Benilde - St. Margaret`s North Branch Area Public Schools |
|||||||
443022 | St. Paul Johnson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix Lutheran AcademyChisago Lakes HS.. Roseville Area Hopkins Como Park Highland Park Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Cretin-Derham Hall BCCA Columbia Heights Ogilvie St. Paul Johnson Benilde - St. Margaret`s North Branch Area Public Schools |
|||||||
443022 | Benilde - St. Margaret`s Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix Lutheran AcademyChisago Lakes HS.. Roseville Area Hopkins Como Park Highland Park Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Cretin-Derham Hall BCCA Columbia Heights Ogilvie St. Paul Johnson Benilde - St. Margaret`s North Branch Area Public Schools |
|||||||
443022 | Cretin-Derham Hall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix Lutheran AcademyChisago Lakes HS.. Roseville Area Hopkins Como Park Highland Park Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Cretin-Derham Hall BCCA Columbia Heights Ogilvie St. Paul Johnson Benilde - St. Margaret`s North Branch Area Public Schools |
|||||||
443022 | St. Croix Lutheran Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix Lutheran AcademyChisago Lakes HS.. Roseville Area Hopkins Como Park Highland Park Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Cretin-Derham Hall BCCA Columbia Heights Ogilvie St. Paul Johnson Benilde - St. Margaret`s North Branch Area Public Schools |
|||||||
443022 | Ogilvie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix Lutheran AcademyChisago Lakes HS.. Roseville Area Hopkins Como Park Highland Park Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Cretin-Derham Hall BCCA Columbia Heights Ogilvie St. Paul Johnson Benilde - St. Margaret`s North Branch Area Public Schools |
|||||||
443022 | Roseville Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Croix Lutheran AcademyChisago Lakes HS.. Roseville Area Hopkins Como Park Highland Park Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Cretin-Derham Hall BCCA Columbia Heights Ogilvie St. Paul Johnson Benilde - St. Margaret`s North Branch Area Public Schools |
|||||||
451181 | 01/18/24 | 05:00 PM | Match | Harding |
Humboldt High School | 21 - 45 |
L | |
451185 | 01/24/24 | 05:00 PM | Match | Highland Park |
St. Paul Highland Park H.S. | |||
445868 | 01/31/24 | 05:00 PM | Match | Como Park |
Humboldt High School | |||
453129 | 02/03/24 | 09:00 AM | Game |
St. Paul Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
||||
453129 | St. Paul Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
453129 | Como Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
453129 | Harding Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
453129 | Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
453129 | Minneapolis North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
453129 | Minneapolis Washburn Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
453129 | Minneapolis South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
453129 | St. Paul Highland Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
453129 | St. Paul Johnson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
453129 | Minneapolis Southwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
453129 | Minneapolis Patrick Henry Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
453129 | Minneapolis Edison Multiple Schools Opponent Schools RooseveltComo Park Minneapolis Edison Minneapolis Patrick Henry Minneapolis Southwest Minneapolis Washburn Minneapolis North Minneapolis South St. Paul Central Harding St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Johnson St. Paul Washington |
|||||||
451195 | 02/07/24 | 05:00 PM | Match | Johnson |
St. Paul Johnson H.S. | |||
451195 | Minneapolis Southwest |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |